Tuesday, 7 March 2017

Bollywood Top 30 Box Office Records

  

Bollywood Top 30 Box Office Records

Movie NameOpening Weekend (Cr.)Lifetime (Cr.)Weekend to Lifetime Multiple
13 Idiots40.65202.474.98
2Tanu Weds Manu Returns38.15150.73.95
3Bajirao Mastani46.77167.13.57
4P.K.95.41340.83.57
5Bhaag Milkha Bhaag32.3108.933.37
6Krrish 372.8244.923.36
7Barfi!34.60112.153.24
8Singham30.98100.303.24
9Golmaal 333.58106.343.17
10Bajrangi Bhaijaan102.6320.343.12
11Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani62.11188.573.04
12Ready40.65119.782.95
13Ghajini39.02114.002.92
14Dabangg48.50138.882.86
15Kick83.83231.852.77
16Rowdy Rathore48.30133.252.76
17Holiday - A Solider is Never Off Duty41.32112.452.72
182 States38.06102.132.68
19Dhoom 3107.61284.272.64
20Grand Masti40.181022.54
21Housefull 242.50106.002.49
22Bol Bachchan43.10102.942.39
23Dabangg 265.00155.002.38
24ABCD - Any Body Can Dance 246.35105.742.28
25Chennai Express100.42227.132.26
26Dilwale65.09144.672.22
27Goliyon Ki Raasleela Ram-leela52.75116.332.21
28Don 248.39106.712.21
29Ek Villain50.7105.622.08
30Ek Tha Tiger100.16198.781.98


Please Visit my Channel. We are making Interesting facts videos. I hope You will gain some Knowledge from our Channel and will like our Work. Thanks for Watching. Jai Hind...



EmoticonEmoticon